• acompanhe
|
cadastro
/ esqueci minha senha

Equipe



DIRETOR(ES):

Carlos Roberto Pedruzzi

Luiz Helenio Santos Junior

Sólon do Valle (In Memoriam)


INSTRUTOR(ES):

Bruno Gondin

Camilo Dornellas

Celso Araújo

Cristiane Manzueto

Daniel Figueiredo

Daniel Ridano

Daniela Colla

Eduardo Andrade

Eduardo Frota

Felipe Barros Oquendo

Fernando Quesada

Igor Miná

Jetro da Silva

José Roberto de Almeida Junior 

Juliana Turano

Júlio Cesar da Silva

Junior Terra (JJ)

Jussara Oliveira

Lazzaro de Jesus

Luca Iacomino

Marcelo Vicioli

Markinhus Luz

Matheus Madeira (YAMAHA)

Matheus Pagliacci (YAMAHA)

Michel Paulo (VJ Chelmí)

Milton Koprosky

Monica Carvalho

Paulo Parente Marques Mendes

Rachel Gadelha

Rafael Lins

Renato Machado

Ricardo Cançado

Rodrigo Lopes

Vinícius Melo

Walter Façanha Freitas


PROFESSOR(ES):

Alex Lameira

Alexandre Costa

Alexandre Loureiro

Alexandre Rabaço

Alexei Michailowsky

Aloyzyo Filho

Aloyzyo Filho

Álvaro Nascimento

Amandio Costa

Ana Condeixa

André Sutton

Andrea Cômodo

Anselmo Gonçalves

Artur Brandão

Bebeco Baltaduonis

Bebel Medal

Bia Wetzel

Bruno Gondim

Caren Moy

Carlos Correia

Carlos Ronconi

Claudia Helena Porto

Cláudio Santos

Dan Freeman

Daniel Wyatt

Dênio Costa

Diego Resende

DJ André Luiz

DJ Corello

DJ Cuti

DJ Marcelo Lyrio

DJ Nino

Dra. Katya Freire

Edu Vianna

Eduardo Camenietzki

Eduardo Cunha

Eduardo La Cava

Eduardo Martinez

Eduardo Orenes

Elsa Costa

Emídio Braga

Enrico de Paoli

Ezio Filho

Fábio Fonseca

Fábio Henriques

Fábio Pedrosa

Fernanda Borriello

Fernando Moura

Florencia Saravia

Francisco Monteiro

Franklin Garrido

Fred Fonseca

Fred Junior

Gary Brzezinski

Igor Alves

Ilton Carangacci

Isaira Maria Garcia de Oliveira

João Fonseca

João Mugrabi

João Vicente

Jodele Larcher

Joel Brito

Jon Lopes

Julian Conde

Lauro Pinto

Leandro Fregonesi

Lennox Hortale

Leo Nogueira

Luana Moreno

Lucas Ramos

Lucio Macedo

Lucy Deccache

Luis Henrique

Luiz Casemiro

Luiz Fernando Otero Cysne

Luiz Tornaghi

Maciel Albuquerque

Manoel Tavares

Marcello Dalla

Marcelo Ferraz

Marcio Barros

Marcio Reis

Marcovani Porto

Marcus Paes

Marcus Watson

Milton Koproski

Naldo Bueno

Nelson Baumgratz

Octavio Aprigliano

Omar Muro Rodriguez

Osvaldo Perrenoud

Paulinho Sacramento

Paulo Ferreira

Pedro Carneiro

Pedro Lima (AFMG)

Pedro Ribeiro

Renato Muñoz

Renato Pinto

Ricardo Gama

Roberto Franco

Robson Maia

Rogério Mauermann

Rony Luiz Pussenti

Rosane Guitarelli

Sérgio Nascimento

Sérgio Nogueira

Telmo de Campos Martins

Thiago Farias da Rosa

Thiago Mello

Torcuato Mariano

Tufic Derzi

Valéria Cordeiro

Vânius Marques

Victor Figueiredo

Vitor Cortez

Wagner Pedretti

Walter Costa

William Oliveira


FUNCIONÁRIO(S):

Fabiano Parracho

Jorge Mota

Mariana Pontes

Patrícia Lima

Vinícius Miguel Carcoço

Yvie Oliveira


ESTAGIÁRIO(S):

Por que estudar no IATEC?